West District SASA - LC Jan Age - Organization License 
2018 WD Long Course January Age Group Meet - 13/01/2018 to 14/01/201
 
 Event 109  Girls 11-13 200 LC Metre IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Isabelle Wood          13 Stirling          2:37.90    2:39.87  
  2 Leigha Hughes          13 Ren 96 ST         2:37.60    2:40.99  
  3 Liberty Blair          13 Stirling          2:49.50    2:52.26  
  4 Jori Horn              13 Rutherglen        2:51.80    2:52.44  
  5 Anna Williamson        13 Ren 96 ST         2:50.10    2:54.36  
  6 Caitlin McMahon        13 Motherwell &W     2:52.31    2:55.53  
  7 Roisin Kavanagh        12 Helensburgh       2:52.00    2:58.44  
  8 Georgia Graham         13 Alloa             3:04.07    2:59.44  
  9 Shona Whyte            13 Alloa             3:03.13    2:59.47  
 10 Carys Stirling         13 Bo'ness           2:57.80    2:59.54  
 11 Jessica Sproat         13 Stranraer         3:01.86    3:00.01  
 12 Zoe McGinley           13 Ren 96 ST         3:00.60    3:00.66  
 13 Rachel H Mcguire       12 N Ayrshire        2:58.50    3:01.04  
 14 Victoria Niven         12 Co Glasgow ST     3:02.00    3:02.22  
 15 Emma Connell           13 Co Glasgow ST     2:59.50    3:02.84  
 16 Zoe Kirkbride          13 Co Glasgow ST     3:03.20    3:04.02  
 17 Robyn Gargan           13 Stirling          3:06.90    3:04.30  
 18 Marcy McFarlane        12 Rutherglen        3:06.10    3:07.06  
 19 Ceri Sinnett           13 Bellshill Sharks  2:59.70    3:08.10  
 20 Isla Waller            11 N Ayrshire        3:07.50    3:08.21  
 21 Kirsty Gilmore         12 Hamilton          3:08.23    3:08.34  
 22 Amy L Shiels           13 Milngavie &B      3:04.70    3:10.99  
 23 Eilidh Moore           12 N Ayrshire        3:08.40    3:11.72  
 -- Kirsty Trail           13 Helensburgh       3:09.30         NS