West District SASA - LC Future AG Open - Organization License 
    2019 WD Future Stars AG Open Meet - 11/05/2019 to 12/05/2019    
 
 Event 103  Girls 11-14 100 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 De Wet, Emma           14 West Lothian      1:12.82    1:12.96  
  2 Hamilton, Ellie        14 Bo'ness           1:13.30    1:13.55  
  3 MacGregor, Aoileann    13 Warrender Ba      1:13.47    1:14.13  
  4 Braidwood, Brooke      14 Grangemouth       1:14.40    1:14.24  
  5 Hammond, Erin          14 Sth Ayrshire      1:13.62    1:14.61  
  6 Smith, Zuzia           12 Grangemouth       1:15.16    1:14.96  
  7 Collins, Megan         13 Warrender Ba      1:14.60    1:15.00  
  8 MacPhee, Ellyn         12 Co Glasgow        1:15.80    1:15.07  
  9 Milne, Holly           14 Grangemouth       1:13.11    1:15.30  
 10 Rose, Katie            13 Warrender Ba      1:14.39    1:15.68  
 11 Hart, Kiera E          13 Scotia            1:15.13    1:15.75  
 12 Faulds, Ayumi          14 Co Glasgow        1:13.50    1:15.95  
 13 Gilmore, Kirsty        13 Hamilton          1:18.15    1:16.65  
 14 Paton, Imogen          14 Carnegie          1:16.10    1:17.05  
 15 Galloway, Ruby         12 Sth Ayrshire      1:19.87    1:17.16  
 16 Hughes, Leigha         14 Co Glasgow        1:13.10    1:17.37  
 17 Blackley, Talia        12 Kingston          1:16.55    1:17.55  
 18 Leggate, Emma          13 Hamilton          1:17.20    1:18.26  
 19 Robertson, Eilidh E    12 Sth Ayrshire      1:18.88    1:18.75  
 20 Kirkham, Ava           13 Grangemouth       1:16.70    1:18.94  
 21 Doney, Lauren          13 Heart Of Mid      1:18.20    1:18.99  
 22 McSporran, Sophie      14 Kintyre           1:18.25    1:19.13  
 23 Chalmers, Eve          12 Heart Of Mid      1:23.10    1:19.51  
 24 Dobson, Isla           11 Kingston          1:20.74    1:19.73  
 25 Millar, Holly          13 Ren 96            1:22.25    1:19.81  
 25 McKelvie, Beth R       13 Co Glasgow        1:18.50    1:19.81  
 27 Cole, Rebecca          12 Hamilton          1:20.20    1:19.94  
 28 Cooper, Natalie        13 Warrender Ba      1:18.80    1:19.98  
 29 Craynor, April         13 Inverclyde        1:20.57    1:20.02  
 30 Ramsay, Jennifer       14 StirlingSwim      1:17.70    1:20.08  
 31 Larsen, Elli           14 Warrender Ba      1:16.40    1:20.28  
 32 Dunn, Julie I          13 Sth Ayrshire      1:22.20    1:20.42  
 33 McKnight, Madeline     14 Sth Ayrshire      1:17.21    1:20.57  
 34 Martin, Alyssa N       13 Scotia            1:19.40    1:20.73  
 35 Croxford, Coco         11 Co Glasgow        1:21.43    1:20.80  
 36 Douglas, Lily          13 West Lothian      1:20.50    1:20.83  
 37 Henderson, Iona        12 Rutherglen        1:20.42    1:20.89  
 38 Dean, Olivia G         14 Heart Of Mid      1:16.50    1:21.13  
 39 McClafferty, Anna      14 Inverclyde        1:22.80    1:21.36  
 40 Goodhall, Gracie       12 West Dunbart      1:21.15    1:21.39  
 41 Martin, Eva B          12 Scotia            1:20.90    1:21.44  
 42 McCappin, Lexine       13 Alloa             1:18.97    1:21.49  
 43 Smyth, Erin            14 Carnegie          1:18.70    1:21.52  
 44 Whyte, Shona           14 Alloa             1:22.69    1:21.57  
 45 Baird, Jasmine E       13 N Ayrshire        1:21.60    1:21.67  
 46 Funnell, Kirsty        13 Heart Of Mid      1:21.10    1:21.78  
 47 Mennie, Melissa        11 Co Glasgow        1:21.20    1:21.83  
 48 Grieve, Amy            13 Sth Ayrshire      1:19.00    1:21.92  
 49 Gordon, Megan          14 Ren 96            1:21.70    1:22.10  
 50 Niven, Victoria        13 Co Glasgow        1:22.71    1:22.15  
 51 McCreadie, Niamh       13 Heart Of Mid      1:21.90    1:22.41  
 52 Gibson, Robyn          14 West Lothian      1:25.60    1:22.74  
 53 MacDonald, Elle G      14 Milngavie &B      1:20.91    1:23.08  
 54 Gray, Amy              14 Motherwell W      1:19.60    1:23.10  
 55 Steele, Sophie M       12 N Ayrshire        1:22.11    1:23.54  
 56 Robinson, Tayler       13 Oban              1:22.70    1:24.10  
 57 Candy, Katy A          14 Scotia            1:24.30    1:24.87  
 58 Anderson, Lauren       12 West Lothian      1:23.65    1:25.29  
 59 Wood, Mia              14 Motherwell W      1:22.00    1:25.54  
 60 Thorley, Holly         12 Heart Of Mid      1:23.80    1:26.58  
 61 McEwan, Rowan          14 Heart Of Mid      1:26.20    1:27.96  
 62 Cooper, Ellie          14 Cumbernauld       1:26.50    1:28.03  
 63 Makin, Charlotte       14 Grangemouth       1:28.10    1:28.39  
 64 Crossan, Lauren        14 Hamilton          1:33.30    1:28.72  
 65 Blyth, Gemma           14 Carnegie          1:27.80    1:28.94  
 66 MacGillivray, Anya E   14 Dunoon            1:31.87    1:29.82  
 67 Welsh, Natasha         14 Bellshill         1:25.10    1:30.12  
 68 McLeod, Caitlin E      14 Scotia            1:27.50    1:30.69  
 69 Cunningham, Abi        14 Hamilton          1:30.50    1:31.13  
 70 Gerber, Ivy E          14 Milngavie &B      1:31.60    1:32.04  
 71 Montague, Carly        14 Hamilton          1:33.31    1:32.23  
 72 Kennedy, Leonara       14 Airdrie&monk      1:36.26    1:36.62  
 -- Forrest, Cara          13 Rutherglen        1:23.30         DQ  
 -- Weinberg, Eve          14 Co Glasgow        1:28.80         DQ  
 -- Simpson, Carolina      14 Heart Of Mid      1:32.00         NS  
 -- McLellan, Kirsty       14 Cumbernauld       1:36.90         NS  
 
 Event 103  Girls 15-16 100 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Walker, Isla           15 West Dunbart      1:15.81    1:13.22  
  2 Stewart, Maisie        15 Rutherglen        1:12.90    1:14.25  
  3 Tierney, Niamh         16 Bo'ness           1:14.20    1:15.96  
  4 Cockburn, Katherine    15 Warrender Ba      1:14.30    1:16.89  
  5 Gillies, Kaitlyn       16 West Lothian      1:13.90    1:18.14  
  6 Brown, Ciara G         15 Milngavie &B      1:14.31    1:18.24  
  7 Murray, Jessica        15 Warrender Ba      1:17.71    1:19.75  
  8 McEwen, Emily          15 Warrender Ba      1:16.30    1:20.39  
  9 McLenachan, Abbie      15 Grangemouth       1:15.70    1:21.71  
 10 Cook, Ellie M          15 Sth Ayrshire      1:21.61    1:21.83  
 11 Scotland, Megan        16 Co Glasgow        1:18.90    1:21.90  
 12 Lees, Hazel            16 Cumbernauld       1:18.60    1:22.58  
 13 Wilkie, Amy            16 Alloa             1:19.23    1:22.68  
 14 Paterson, Lucy         15 Cumbernauld       1:19.50    1:23.74  
 15 Hannah, Ava            15 Hamilton          1:21.80    1:23.92  
 16 Maxwell, Katy          16 Carnegie          1:22.40    1:26.10  
 17 Morton, Niamh          16 Alloa             1:26.90    1:28.30  
 18 MacDonald, Leah        16 Co Glasgow        1:23.68    1:29.43  
 19 Allan, Millie M        15 Cumbernauld       1:36.30    1:32.12  
 20 Duffy, Jennifer        15 Hamilton          1:36.60    1:37.69  
 21 Saini, Prisha          15 Ren 96            1:52.30    1:45.60