West District SASA - LC Future AG Open - Organization License 
    2019 WD Future Stars AG Open Meet - 11/05/2019 to 12/05/2019    
 
 Event 206  Girls 11-14 50 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Collins, Megan         13 Warrender Ba        31.20      29.66  
  2 Lumsden, Holly         14 Heart Of Mid        30.28      30.02  
  3 Dean, Olivia G         14 Heart Of Mid        30.31      30.04  
  4 Brown, Lucie E         14 Milngavie &B        30.40      30.18  
  5 Cent, Rebekah          13 Kingston            30.22      30.31  
  6 Hughes, Leigha         14 Co Glasgow          30.50      30.38  
  7 Mainwaring, Melissa    13 Trojan              30.60      30.46  
  7 Blair, Liberty         14 StirlingSwim        30.23      30.46  
  9 Gallacher, Madison     12 Cumbernauld         31.39      30.65  
 10 Fotheringham, Amy      13 Motherwell W        31.28      30.76  
 11 Galloway, Ruby         12 Sth Ayrshire        31.27      30.79  
 12 Anderson, Lexi         13 Dumfries            30.61      30.80  
 13 Portier, Sophie        14 Warrender Ba        32.32      30.87  
 14 Gormley, Sarah         13 Warrender Ba        31.21      30.94  
 15 Murdoch, Jessica E     14 Sth Ayrshire        30.98      31.00  
 16 Hardy, Charlotte       12 Sth Ayrshire        30.90      31.01  
 17 Stirling, Carys        14 Bo'ness             30.70      31.03  
 17 Lunan, Anna P          13 Sth Ayrshire        31.22      31.03  
 19 Cole, Rebecca          12 Hamilton            31.98      31.07  
 20 McClafferty, Anna      14 Inverclyde          31.91      31.08  
 21 Hughes, Abbie          14 Carnegie            31.60      31.12  
 22 MacInnes, Orla         12 Heart Of Mid        32.18      31.17  
 23 Muirhead, Remi         14 Co Glasgow          31.90      31.32  
 24 McAulay, Emma          13 Co Glasgow          32.22      31.56  
 25 Douglas, Lily          13 West Lothian        31.04      31.57  
 26 MacGregor, Aoileann    13 Warrender Ba        31.80      31.59  
 27 MacDonald, Elle G      14 Milngavie &B        32.30      31.61  
 28 Brown, Louisa          14 Helensburgh         31.82      31.65  
 29 Ramsay, Jennifer       14 StirlingSwim        31.29      31.66  
 30 Ferguson, Sophie       14 Heart Of Mid        31.30      31.82  
 31 Hammond, Erin          14 Sth Ayrshire        32.01      31.92  
 32 Smyth, Erin            14 Carnegie            32.31      31.94  
 33 Rose, Katie            13 Warrender Ba        31.40      31.98  
 34 Martin, Alyssa N       13 Scotia              31.15      32.01  
 35 Larsen, Elli           14 Warrender Ba        31.81      32.03  
 36 Paton, Imogen          14 Carnegie            32.20      32.14  
 37 Judge, Evie            12 Kintyre             31.88      32.15  
 38 Hamilton, Anna         13 Co Glasgow          32.00      32.48  
 39 Dunn, Julie I          13 Sth Ayrshire        31.72      32.59  
 40 Whyte, Shona           14 Alloa               32.48      32.61  
 41 McDonald, Poppy        14 Co Glasgow          31.61      32.90  
 42 Gibson, Sophie         12 Sth Ayrshire        32.13      32.91  
 43 Greenwood, Holly       14 Warrender Ba        32.21      33.08  
 44 Telford, Emily         14 Warrender Ba        32.77      33.95  
 -- Robertson, Eilidh E    12 Sth Ayrshire        32.19         NS  
 
 Event 206  Girls 15-16 50 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Saunders, Rowan        15 Heart Of Mid        30.29      29.45  
  2 Kidd, Molly            15 Warrender Ba        30.36      29.98  
  3 Blyth, Ashleigh        15 Inverclyde          30.49      30.30  
  4 Rolink, Shannon M      15 Airdrie&monk        30.81      30.38  
  5 Jansen, Ivana          15 Warrender Ba        30.37      30.39  
  6 McEwen, Emily          15 Warrender Ba        31.10      30.98  
  7 MacKinnon, Brogan R    16 Sth Ayrshire        31.63      31.05  
  8 Walker, Isla           15 West Dunbart        30.52      31.14  
  9 McCluskey, Lucy        16 Co Glasgow          30.99      31.36  
 10 Murray, Jessica        15 Warrender Ba        31.62      31.49  
 11 McCracken, Eilidh      15 Eastkilbride        31.32      31.54  
 12 Scotland, Megan        16 Co Glasgow          31.92      31.60  
 13 Wilkie, Amy            16 Alloa               31.34      31.62  
 14 Stack, Nicole          15 Warrender Ba        30.91      31.73  
 15 McLenachan, Abbie      15 Grangemouth         31.00      31.89  
 16 Cook, Ellie M          15 Sth Ayrshire        32.60      31.91  
 17 Hungerford, Sarah      16 Co Glasgow          32.80      31.93  
 18 Hannah, Ava            15 Hamilton            32.70      32.51  
 19 Steele, Lucy           16 Co Glasgow          31.31      32.89  
 20 Gray, Evan             16 Hamilton            32.40      33.32  
 21 Maxwell, Katy          16 Carnegie            32.71      33.41  
 22 Sommerville, Hana      15 Ren 96              34.10      33.55  
 23 Stewart, Gail          15 Co Glasgow          33.32      33.62  
 24 Edwardson, Kiera       15 West Dunbart        34.61      33.64  
 25 Wright, Evie           15 Warrender Ba        33.40      33.75  
 26 Gaughan, Abbie         16 Hamilton            34.70      33.79  
 27 Fraser, Ellie          15 Co Glasgow          36.30      35.19  
 28 Hamilton, Iona         15 Bo'ness             34.60      35.60  
 29 Bell, Sophia N         16 Milngavie &B        34.90      35.70  
 30 Allan, Millie M        15 Cumbernauld         38.50      35.71  
 
 Event 206  Girls 17 & Over 50 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Kara        17 West Dunbart        30.51      31.53  
  2 Johnstone, Kirstie     17 Annan Asc           33.00      32.04  
  3 Townson, Cass          17 Annan Asc           35.37      35.55  
  4 Johnstone, Kelly       20 Annan Asc           35.97      35.85  
  5 Swann~, Erin           18 Motherwell W        35.69      35.98