West District SASA - LC Future AG Open - Organization License 
    2019 WD Future Stars AG Open Meet - 11/05/2019 to 12/05/2019    
 
 Event 408  Girls 12-14 1500 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Drew         14 West Lothian     18:43.61   18:29.26  
  2 Hamilton, Ellie        14 Bo'ness          18:55.37   18:39.34  
  3 Williamson, Anna       14 Ren 96           18:50.00   19:25.47  
  4 Stevenson, Ella        14 Bellshill        18:56.04   19:30.69  
  5 Gordon, Cara           14 StirlingSwim     19:44.75   19:40.04  
  6 Mainwaring, Melissa    13 Trojan           21:50.90   20:55.62  
  7 Ren, Heidi             12 Co Glasgow       20:34.20   21:48.19  
  8 McIlquham, Eve         12 Eastkilbride     22:15.77   22:52.84  
 
 Event 408  Girls 15-16 1500 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tierney, Niamh         16 Bo'ness          18:48.13   18:52.13  
  2 Saunders, Rowan        15 Heart Of Mid     19:19.30   18:52.69  
  3 Augier, Rebecca        15 Eastkilbride     19:21.28   19:13.67  
  4 Thomson, Olivia        15 Eastkilbride     19:25.30   19:20.95  
  5 Lynch, Cameron         16 Falkirk          19:05.15   19:31.23  
  6 Valentine, Eve         15 West Dunbart     19:40.26   20:28.96  
  7 Walker, Isla           15 West Dunbart     19:38.06   21:27.41  
  8 Lees, Hazel            16 Cumbernauld      22:49.10   22:18.58  
 
 Event 408  Girls 17 & Over 1500 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Taylor, Lucy           20 Airdrie&monk     19:43.30   19:55.23  
  2 Thomson, Hannah        17 West Dunbart     19:38.70   20:08.49  
  3 MacDonald, Kara        17 West Dunbart     19:21.66   20:33.48  
  4 Reid, Niamh            17 West Dunbart     19:21.68   21:16.67