2019 Club Meets in West District

 

2019 Meet Venue Level Information Events Results
20 Jan Stirling Winter Graded Meet  The Peak  L2  Results
20 Jan South Ayrshire Murdoch Mini Meet  Citadel  L2  Results
26 Jan Renfrew Baths Mini Meet Portal  L3  Results
27 Jan Renfrew Baths Junior Meet Portal L3 Results
26 Jan Grangemouth JAGS Meet  Grangemouth  L3  Results
27 Jan Grangemouth MAGS Meet  Grangemouth  L2  Results
9/10 Feb Bellshill Sharks Open  Bellshill  L2  Results
16 Feb Milngavie & Bearsden Winter Meet  Drumchapel L2  Results
16/17 Feb North Ayrshire 200 Meet Portal L2  Results
24 Feb East Kilbride SNAGS Time Trial Meet  Larkhall  L2  Results
9/10 Mar Cumbernauld Spring  Tryst  L2  Results
16/17 Mar Ren 96 Graded Meet  Linwood  L2  Results
23 Mar Falkirk Otter Mini Meet  Grangemouth  L3  Results
24 Mar Falkirk Otter Swim Meet  Grangemouth  L2  Results
6/7 Apr Co Glasgow Graded Meet  Tollcross  L2  Meet Info Results
13/14 Apr Stirling Open Meet  Grangemouth L2  Meet Info Results
20/21 Apr Dumfries Spring Splash Graded Meet  Bellshill  L2  Meet Info TM File Results
4/5 May North Ayrshire Junior Meet  Auchenharvie L2  Meet Info TM File Results
18/19 May East Kilbride Open Meet  Dollan  L1 Meet Info TM File Results
19 May Alloa Junior Development Meet Grangemouth L3 Meet Info TM File Results
24/26 May Co Glasgow International  Tollcross  L1 Meet Info TM File Results
1/2 Jun Rutherglen Summer Graded Meet  Bellshill  L2  Meet Info TM File Results
08 Jun Clyde Coast Mini League Finals  Citadel  L3  Meet Info N/A Results
8/9 Jun Cumbernauld Summer Open  Tryst  L2  Meet Info TM File Results
15 Jun Larkhall Graded Meet Larkhall  L2  Meet Info TM File Results
15 Jun Ren 96 Development Meet (Lynda Lessing)  Linwood  L3  Meet Info Contact Club Results
16 Jun Ren 96 Development Meet Linwood L3 Meet Info Contact Club Results
22/23 Jun Bellshill Summer Splash  Bellshill  L2  Meet Info TM File Results
24/25 Aug Cumbernauld Autumn Graded Meet  Tryst  L2  Meet Info TM File Results
31 Aug Grangemouth Mini Meet  Grangemouth  L3  Meet Info TM File Results
01 Sep Central Swimming Championships  Grangemouth  L2  Meet Info TM File Results
14 Sep Dumfries Dip n Dash  Bellshill  L3  Meet Info TM File Results
14 Sep North Ayrshire Development Meet   Portal  L3  Meet Info TM File Results
15 Sep North Ayrshire Foundation Meet  Portal L3 Meet Info TM File Results
15 Sep Stirling Autumn Open Meet  The Peak  L2  Meet Info TM File Results
05 Oct Falkirk Otter Graded Meet  Grangemouth  L3  Meet Info TM File Results
05 Oct Clyde Coast Winter League  Citadel  L2  Meet Info N/A Results
06 Oct Bo’ness Mini Meet  Grangemouth  L3  Meet Info TM File Results
06 Oct South Ayrshire Graded Meet Citadel L3 Meet Info TM File Results
12 Oct Rutherglen Autumn Jnr Dev Meet  Bellshill  L3  Meet Info TM File Results
13 Oct Co Glasgow – Johnstone Shearer Meet  Castlemilk  L3  Invitation N/A Results
19/20 Oct Alloa Graded Meet  The Peak  L2  Meet Info TM File Results
20 Oct Milngavie & Bearsden Mini Sprints Drumchapel  L3  Meet Info TM File Results
2/3 Nov Ren 96 Open Meet  Linwood  L2  Meet Info TM File Results
03 Nov Kingston Sprints  Larkhall  L3  Meet Info TM File Results
23/24 Nov Dumfries Advent Meet  Dumfries L2  Meet Info TM File Results
21/22 Dec South Ayrshire Open Meet  Citadel  L2  Meet Info TM File Results

Sitemap | Contact Us | Cookies


Copyright © 2017 SASA West District - All Rights Reserved. Swim Tank