2020 Club Meets in West District

 

  • Scroll left and right to see table on mobile devices
2020 Meet Venue Level Information Events Results
4/5 Jan FIRST Annual Open Meet  Grangemouth L2 Meet Info TM File Results
18/19 Jan Stirling Winter Graded Meet  The Peak  L2  Meet Info TM File Results
19 Jan South Ayrshire Murdoch Mini Meet  Citadel  L2  Meet Info TM File Results
25 Jan Renfrew Baths Mini Development Meet Portal  L3  Meet Info TM File Results
26 Jan Renfrew Baths Junior Development Meet Portal L3 Meet Info TM File Results
25 Jan Grangemouth JAGS Meet  Grangemouth  L3  Meet Info TM File Results
26 Jan Grangemouth MAGS Meet  Grangemouth  L2  Meet Info TM File Results
8/9 Feb Bellshill Sharks Open  Bellshill  L2  Meet Info TM File Results
15/16 Feb North Ayrshire 200 Meet Portal L2  Meet Info TM File Results
22 Feb Alloa Open Meet The Peak L2 Meet Info TM File Results
22 Feb East Kilbride Graded Meet Larkhall L3 Meet Info TM File Results
23 Feb Alloa Junior Development Meet The Peak L3 Meet Info TM File Results
23 Feb East Kilbride SNAGS Time Trial Meet  Larkhall  L2  Meet Info TM File Results
7/8 Mar Cumbernauld Spring Meet  Tryst  L2  Meet Info TM File Results
14/15 Mar Ren 96 Graded Meet  Linwood  L2  Meet Info TM File Results
21 Mar Falkirk Otter Development Meet  Grangemouth  L3  Meet Info TM File Results
22 Mar Falkirk Otter Open Meet  Grangemouth  L2  Meet Info TM File Results
29 Mar Milngavie & Bearsden Winter Meet Drumchapel L3 Meet Info TM File Results
11/12 Apr Co Glasgow Graded Meet  Tollcross  L2  Meet Info TM File Results
11/12 Apr Stirling Open Meet  The Peak L2  Meet Info TM File Results
18/19 Apr Dumfries Spring Splash Graded Meet  Dumfries  L2  Meet Info TM File Results
2/3 May North Ayrshire Junior Meet  Portal L2  Meet Info TM File Results
16/17 May East Kilbride Open Meet  Dollan  L1 Meet Info TM File Results
29/31 May Co Glasgow International  Tollcross  L1 Meet Info TM File Results
6 Jun Clyde Coast Mini League Finals Citadel  L2  Meet Info TM File Results
6/7 Jun Rutherglen Summer graded Meet   Bellshill  L3  Meet Info N/A Results
13 Jun Larkhall Graded Meet Larkhall  L2  Meet Info TM File Results
13/14 Jun Cumbernauld Summer Meet Tryst L2 Meet Info TM File Results
20 Jun Ren 96 Lynda Lessing Development Meet  Linwood  L3  Meet Info Contact Club Results
21 Jun Ren 96 Sunday Development Meet Linwood L3 Meet Info Contact Club Results
20/21 Jun Bellshill Summer Splash Meet  Bellshill  L2  Meet Info TM File Results
22/23 Aug Cumbernauld Autumn Graded Meet  Tryst  L2  Meet Info TM File Results
30 Aug Central Swimming Championships  Grangemouth  L2  Meet Info TM File Results
12 Sep Dumfries Dip n Dash  Dumfries L3  Meet Info Contact Club Results
12 Sep North Ayrshire Development Meet   Portal  L3  Meet Info TM File Results
13 Sep North Ayrshire Foundation Meet  Portal L3 Meet Info TM File Results
13 Sep Stirling Autumn Open Meet  The Peak  L2  Meet Info TM File Results
03 Oct Rutherglen Autumn Junior Development Meet Bellshill L3  Meet Info TM File Results
03 Oct Clyde Coast Winter League  Citadel  L2  Meet Info N/A Results
04 Oct Bo’ness Mini Meet  Grangemouth  L3  Meet Info TM File Results
04 Oct South Ayrshire Graded Meet Citadel L3 Meet Info TM File Results
10/11 Oct Co Glasgow – Johnstone Shearer Meet  Castlemilk  L3  Invitation N/A Results
17/18 Oct Alloa Graded Meet  The Peak  L2  Meet Info TM File Results
18 Oct Milngavie & Bearsden Autumn Sprints Meet Drumchapel  L3  Meet Info TM File Results
31 Oct/1 Nov Ren 96 Open Meet  Linwood  L2  Meet Info TM File Results
01 Nov Kingston Sprints Meet Larkhall  L3  Meet Info TM File Results
22 Nov Scotia Mini Meet Bishopbriggs L3 Meet Info TM File Results
28/29 Nov Dumfries Advent Meet  Dumfries L2  Meet Info Contact Club Results
21 Dec Cumbernauld Xmas Sprints Meet Tryst L3 Meet Info TM File Results
21/22 Dec South Ayrshire Open Meet  Citadel  L2  Meet Info TM File Results

Sitemap | Contact Us | Cookies


Copyright © 2017 SASA West District - All Rights Reserved. Swim Tank